Limited Edition Hand Tufted Luxury Carpet
₹33,599
₹35,000
(you save ₹ 1,401)
(inclusive tax)
31 People Viewing This
Bank Offers
Home Delivery
in 4-5 Days
Description
Limited edition product Hand tufted luxury carpet made up of New Zealand Wool, 5x8 sqft Size & 8mm thickness perfect for home or office use
Product Details
| All colours | |
| Wool , Silk wool | |
|
Length: 8 Breadth: 5 Height: 0.2 |
Bulk Order