Kohler Awaken Geometric Multi-mode Showerhead With Shower Arm In Polished Chrome K-72419in-cp
₹5,847
₹6,879
(you save ₹ 1,032)
(inclusive tax)
16 People Viewing This
Bank Offers
Home Delivery
in 5-6 Days
Description
The Awaken showerhead brings KOHLER quality, design, and performance to your bath
Product Details
| Brass | |
| 73*110*117mm | |
| 3*4*5 |
Bulk Order