Dublin Purple Sleeper Sofa Cum Bed 2 Seater (6x5 Ft)
₹7,700
₹8,999
(you save ₹ 1,299)
(inclusive tax)
34 People Viewing This
Bank Offers
Home Delivery
in 7-8 Days
Description
"LIGHTWEIGHT YET ROBUST: Move it effortlessly with its lightweight design, yet rest assured of its durability
Product Details
| Purple | |
| Foam & epe | |
| 2 | |
|
Length: 6 Breadth: 5 Height: 1 |
|
| Luxury |
Bulk Order