Chelsea Wooden Lounge Chair
₹23,364
₹30,000
(you save ₹ 6,636)
(inclusive tax)
38 People Viewing This
Bank Offers
Home Delivery
in 7-8 Days
Check
*Why Apkainterior.com?
Additional Offers
-
Upto 50% Off On Orders Above ₹20,000 Refresh your home this summer season with stunning styles at amazing prices!
1 Year Manufacturer Warranty
Return Policy
Description
A lounge chair is a type of relaxing seating furniture that is commonly found in living rooms, bedrooms, or outdoor spaces such as patios or pool areas
Shop Chelsea Wooden Lounge Chair
Product Details
| White | |
| Solid wood | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
|
Length: 70 Breadth: 61 Height: 87 |
Bulk Order